Lead Team

Stuart Cameron : Principal
Stuart Cameron
Principal
Cathie Zelas : Associate Principal / SENCO
Cathie Zelas
Associate Principal / SENCO
Rob Naysmith : Associate Principal
Rob Naysmith
Associate Principal
Rachel Ono : Team Leader Huritini
Rachel Ono
Team Leader Huritini
Kim Lister : Team Leader Orongomai
Kim Lister
Team Leader Orongomai
Anita Head : Team Leader Otawhito
Anita Head
Team Leader Otawhito
Lisa Dovey : Team Leader Otumatua
Lisa Dovey
Team Leader Otumatua

Otumatua (Block E)

Lisa Dovey : Team Leader / T40 Teacher
Lisa Dovey
Team Leader / T40 Teacher
Stephen Tait : T41 Teacher
Stephen Tait
T41 Teacher
Kelsey Bush : T42 Teacher
Kelsey Bush
T42 Teacher
Mandy Dellaca : T43 Teacher
Mandy Dellaca
T43 Teacher
Chris Williams : T43 Teacher
Chris Williams
T43 Teacher

Otawhito (D Block)

Anita Head : Team Leader / T30 Teacher
Anita Head
Team Leader / T30 Teacher
Karen Collins : T31 Teacher
Karen Collins
T31 Teacher
Megan Newton : T32 Teacher
Megan Newton
T32 Teacher
Carolyn Adams : T33 Teacher
Carolyn Adams
T33 Teacher
Jane Wilks : T33 Teacher
Jane Wilks
T33 Teacher
Alice Eastwick : T34 Teacher
Alice Eastwick
T34 Teacher
Natasha Fraser : T35 Teacher
Natasha Fraser
T35 Teacher
Henry Smith : T36 Teacher
Henry Smith
T36 Teacher

Orongomai (C Block)

Kim Lister : Team Leader / T20 Teacher
Kim Lister
Team Leader / T20 Teacher
Jane Watts : T20 Teacher
Jane Watts
T20 Teacher
Anna Maxwell : T21 Teacher
Anna Maxwell
T21 Teacher
Kate Heveldt : T22 Teacher
Kate Heveldt
T22 Teacher
Sara Kelly : T23 Teacher
Sara Kelly
T23 Teacher
Carmel Hooper : T23 Teacher
Carmel Hooper
T23 Teacher
Nicole Batty : T24 Teacher
Nicole Batty
T24 Teacher
Gael McFarlane : T25 Teacher
Gael McFarlane
T25 Teacher
Fiona Harney : T26 Teacher
Fiona Harney
T26 Teacher

Huritini (B Block)

Rachel Ono : Team Leader / T10 Teacher
Rachel Ono
Team Leader / T10 Teacher
Rachel Dixon : T11 Teacher
Rachel Dixon
T11 Teacher
Amy Craddock : T12 Teacher
Amy Craddock
T12 Teacher
Louise Ponce : T13 Teacher
Louise Ponce
T13 Teacher
Robyn O’Neill : T14 Teacher
Robyn O’Neill
T14 Teacher
Josie O’Callaghan : T14 Teacher
Josie O’Callaghan
T14 Teacher
Danielle Ward : T15 Teacher
Danielle Ward
T15 Teacher

Ahuriri (A Block)

Julie Phillips : T1 Teacher
Julie Phillips
T1 Teacher
Rachel Davies : T1 Teacher
Rachel Davies
T1 Teacher
Nicky Edwards : T2 Teacher
Nicky Edwards
T2 Teacher

Performing Arts

Jade Smith : Performing Arts Teacher
Jade Smith
Performing Arts Teacher
Megan Baker : Performing Arts Teacher
Megan Baker
Performing Arts Teacher
Helen Murray : Performing Arts Teacher
Helen Murray
Performing Arts Teacher

Learning Support

Zac McCallum : Librarian
Zac McCallum
Librarian
Jenny Randall : ORS/Reading Recovery
Jenny Randall
ORS/Reading Recovery
Catherine Fitzpatrick : Teacher Assistant
Catherine Fitzpatrick
Teacher Assistant
Gemma McKenzie-Clausen : Teacher Assistant
Gemma McKenzie-Clausen
Teacher Assistant
Jan Richards : Teacher Assistant
Jan Richards
Teacher Assistant
Joy Chamberlain : Teacher Assistant
Joy Chamberlain
Teacher Assistant
Kristine Wallace : Teacher Assistant
Kristine Wallace
Teacher Assistant

International

Penny O’Connell : International Director
Penny O’Connell
International Director

Office

Sandra Luff : Office Manager
Sandra Luff
Office Manager
Vicky Brown : Executive Officer
Vicky Brown
Executive Officer

Caretakers

Phil Edwards : Caretaker
Phil Edwards
Caretaker
Susan Dent : Caretaker
Susan Dent
Caretaker